Richard Mille Replica Office Bearer – ADHIVAKTA PARISHAD BIHAR

LIST OF STATE EXECUTIVE MEMBERS OF ADHIVAKTA PARISHAD BIHAR
SESSION-2018-2021

1.

Sri Ravindra Kumar Sinha
Advocate

"Keshar Kunj", East Lohanipur,
Kadamkuan, Patna - 3

President
2.

Sri Mahesh Prasad
Advocate

Pancham Bhawan, Mahavir Asthan Lane, Makhlautganj, Gaya - 823001

Vice-President
3.

Sri Vinay Kumar Jha
Advocate

S/o Sri Sadanand Jha
Gram-PO-Pohaddi, Via-Banipur, District- Darbhanga (Bihar)- 847103

Vice President
4.

Mahesh Prasad
Advocate


Village-Santha, PO-Saidpur,Jhaua District-Saran-841216 Chapra

Vice President
5.

Sri Amod Kumar Singh
Advocate

Kayastha Tola, Ward No.29, Nagar Parishad Saharsha, Near North Shiv Mandir, PO+PS - Saharsa, District - Saharsa (Bihar)

General Secretary
6.

Sri Shailendra Kumar
Advocate

S/o Late Surya Kumar Singh, East Lohanipur, Pustkalaya Lane, P.O.- Patna - 800003 (Bihar)

Secretary
7.

Sri Rakesh Chandra Verma
Advocate

"Matrichhyay" Laldarwaza, PO+District- Munger - 811201 (Bihar)

Secretary
8.

Sri Dharindhar Singh
Advocate

Jaiprakash Nagar, Ward No. 6, Near Gumti Bridge, P.S. District- Madhepura - 832113 (Bihar)

Secretary
9.

Sri Mukul Prasad
Advocate

Mohalla- Shivpuri, PO- Shastri Nagar, Patnaa - 800023 (Bihar)

Treasurer
10

Sri Ratan Kumar Sinha
Advocate

Chitragupta Nagar, Ward No.-29, Saharsha- 852201 (Bihar)

Organization Secretary
11.

Chetan Kumar
Advocate

Gorakhnath Lane, Boring Road, Patna -1

Office Secretary
12.

Sri Anjani Bhagat
Advocate

Village- Vairo Patti, PO- Milkichak, District- Darbhanga - 846009 (Bihar)

National Council Member
13.

Sri Shiv Kumar Pandey
Advocate

Rauza Road No.1, Company Sarai, Sasaram - 821115, District- Rohtas (Bihar)

National Council Member
14.

Sri Oshit Kumar
Advocate

At PO-Barari, District Bhagalpur - 812003 (Bihar)

National Council Member
15.

Smt. Sikha Singh Parmar
Advocate

C/o Er. Gopal Singh Parmar, 71, Ganga Tower, Opp. LCT Ghat, Mainpura, Patna

National Council Member
16.

Dr. Sobha Chobey
Advocate

C/o Dr. RC Pandey, Manorma Bhawan, Road No. 6C, Rajendra Nagar, Patna - 16 (Bihar)

Prant Mahila Pramukh
17.

Smt. Giri Raj Kishori
Advocate (Civil Court)

Sasaram

Executive Member
18.

Smt. Anita Anand
Advocate

Mohalla-Madarpur, PO-Lalbagh, PS- Lehariasarai, Dis- Darbhanga

Executive Member
19.

Sri Deo Kumar Mishra
Advocate

Baladas Ghat, Tangaul, PO- Anjanpir, Hazipur (Vaishali)

Executive Member
20.

Sri Pradeep Srivastava
Advocate

Mohalla-Shankarpuri, Chotta Bariarpur, Ward No. 37, PO+PS- Motihari, Thana- Chhtanni (east Champaran)

Executive Member
21.

Sri Arun Kasera
Advocate

Near Goshala Mandir, Goshala Road, Naugachia (Bhagalpur)

Executive Member
22.

Sri Brij Mohan Prasad Singh
Advocate

KM Tent, Laheriasarai, Darbhanga

Spl. Invitee
23.

Sri Sunil Sulabh
Advocate

Vill- Subhash Nagar, PO+PS- Kasba, Ward No.15, District- Purnea (Bihar)

Spl. Invitee
24.

Vinay Kumar Sinha @ Pallu Babu
Advocate

Patna City Court, Patna

Spl. Invitee
25.

Renu Kumari
Advocate

Civil Court, Madhubani

पता - ग्राम सिसवा पो. यमशम थाना पंडौल जिला मधुबनी बिहार

Spl. Invitee
26.

Sri Devendra Mishra
Advocate

Araria

Spl. Invitee
27.

Sri Sambhu Nath Singh
Advocate

Chapra

Spl. Invitee

List of Vibhag Sanyogak

1.
Sri Vinay Jha
Vinay Jha Look after organizational work of Darbhanga and Tiruht Division as earlier
2.
Mahesh Prasad - Gaya
Mahesh Prasad will look organisational work of Magadh Division as earlier.
3.
Sri Rakesh Chandra Verma
Rakesh Chandra Verma will look organisational work of Munger Division as earlier.